REGISTERED COMPETITORS

INTERNATIONAL ONE METRE - REGISTERED COMPETITORS


Name State/Country Club Reg No. Sail No. Design
1.BROWN, Philip  QLDGladstone RCYCAUS 192821   Personal No.Britpop!
2.BUCHANAN, Peter  WAHarrington Waters RSAUS 1615115Britpop!
3.BURFORD, Peter  QLDParadise RYCAUS 198215   Personal No.Plan B
4.COOPER, Grant  QLDGladstone RCYCAUS 202020V10
5.ELLIS, Simon   WAPerth RSCAUS 200505V10
6.FARRAR, Aaron  QLDGladstone RCYCAUS 183434   Personal No.BritPoP
7.GOWER, John  QLDParadise RYCAUS 196363   Personal No.V10
8.GRAY, Russell   QLDWynnum Manly RMYCAUS 179999BritPop
9.HARRIS, Eugenia (Gene)  USANorth Bay RCSCUSA 75757V9
10.JOHNSON, Paul  NZLPegasus RSCNZL 110404V10
11.JOHNSTON, Brad  QLDParadise RYCAUS 177687   Personal No.Britpop!
12.JONES, Paul  NSWLake Macquarie RYCAUS 193848   Personal No.K2
13.MARTIN, Paul  NSWWorkers Hubertus MBCAUS 182929V9
14.PEDRICK, George  USANorth Bay RCSCUSA 87750V10
15.PRYOR, Ken  QLDParadise RYCAUS 197373V9
16.REID, Andrew   VICAlbert Park MYCAUS 189474   Personal No.Britpop
17.SHERWOOD, Peter  QLDWynnum Manly RMYCAUS 202727V10
18.SPENCER, Ross  NSWKogarah Bay RYCAUS 171313   Personal No.V9
19.VITTE, Edgar  WAPerth RSCAUS 195050V10
20.WALKER, Allan  QLDParadise RYCAUS 183226   Personal No.Britpop
21.WALLIS, Sean  WAChampion LakesAUS 203071   Personal No.V10
22.WHITBREAD, Brett  QLDWynnum Manly RMYCAUS 196464K2
23.WILSON, Andrew  QLDBrisbane RYCAUS 180808Corbie
24.WILSON, Andrew  QLDWynnum Manly RMYCAUS 1987187V10
25.WILSON, Ray  QLDWynnum Manly RMYCAUS 2051151K2
26.WOOD, Warwick   QLDParadise RYCAUS 163737Pikanto
Personal No. Denotes Personal No.


INTERNATIONAL TEN RATER - REGISTERED COMPETITORS


Name State/Country Club Reg No. Sail No. Design
1.CONDIE, Scott  NSWKogarah Bay RYCAUS 91106   Personal No.Trance
2.ELLIS, Simon   WAPerth RSCAUS 95454Sanga
3.FISHER, Trevor   QLDPine Rivers RYCAUS 85829Diamond
4.REID, Andrew   VICAlbert Park MYCAUS 94374   Personal No.Trance
Personal No. Denotes Personal No.


INTERNATIONAL MARBLEHEAD - REGISTERED COMPETITORS


Name State/Country Club Reg No. Sail No. Design
1.CLOUGH , Graham  NZLGulf Harbour RYCNZL 85881Grunge
2.CONDIE, Scott   NSWKogarah Bay RYCAUS 146806   Personal No.Grunge
3.FISHER, Trevor   QLDPine Rivers RYCAUS 135429Mantra
4.JOYCE, Ray  TASRisdon Brook RYCAUS 145353Grunge
5.MAO, HAKUI  JPNJMYS Inami Freet YCJPN 1234822   Personal No.Bob stan
6.REID, Andrew   VICAlbert Park MYCAUS 143774   Personal No.Grunge
7.WALLIS, Sean  WAChampion LakesAUS 146671   Personal No.Indie
Personal No. Denotes Personal No.


INTERNATIONAL A CLASS - REGISTERED COMPETITORS


Name State/Country Club Reg No. Sail No. Design
1.ELLIS, Simon   WAPerth RSCAUS 42424Venom
Personal No. Denotes Personal No.