REGISTERED COMPETITORS

INTERNATIONAL ONE METRE - REGISTERED COMPETITORS


Name State/Country Club Reg No. Sail No. Design
1.BROWN, Philip  QLDGladstone RCYCAUS 192821   Personal No.Britpop!
2.BROWN, Tim  NSWTwin Towns RYCAUS 204007   Personal No.Sedici
3.BRUNSDON, David  QLDMoreton RYSAUS 175757V9
4.BUCHANAN, Peter  WAHarrington Waters RSAUS 1615115Britpop!
5.BURFORD, Peter  QLDParadise RYCAUS 198215   Personal No.Plan B
6.CAMERON, Colin  QLDTownsville MMCAUS 129292Goth Evo 7
7.COOPER, Grant  QLDGladstone RCYCAUS 202020V10
8.ELLIS, Simon   WAPerth RSCAUS 200505V10
9.FARRAR, Aaron  QLDGladstone RCYCAUS 183434   Personal No.BritPoP
10.GOWER, John  QLDParadise RYCAUS 196363   Personal No.V10
11.GRAY, Russell   QLDWynnum Manly RMYCAUS 179999BritPop
12.HARRADINE, Richard  NSWTwin Towns RYCAUS 000084   Personal No.Fusion
13.HARRIS, Eugenia (Gene)  USANorth Bay RCSCUSA 75757V9
14.JOHNSON, Paul  NZLPegasus RSCNZL 110404V10
15.JOHNSTON, Brad  QLDParadise RYCAUS 177687   Personal No.Britpop!
16.JONES, Paul  NSWLake Macquarie RYCAUS 193848   Personal No.K2
17.MARTIN, Paul  NSWWorkers Hubertus MBCAUS 182929V9
18.MEIKLE, Robert  QLDMoreton RYSAUS 1597197BritPop!
19.MITCHELL, Peter  SAAdelaide RCYRCAUS 1794194Chase
20.NEWMAN, Peter  NSWKogarah Bay RYCAUS 1865165V10
21.PAUL, Roger  WAPerth RSCAUS 189986   Personal No.AKA
22.PEDRICK, George  USANorth Bay RCSCUSA 87750V10
23.PRYOR, Ken  QLDParadise RYCAUS 197373V9
24.REID, Andrew   VICAlbert Park MYCAUS 189474   Personal No.Britpop
25.RUSSELL, Frank  QLDClub Kawana RYAUS 193175   Personal No.Ellipsis...
26.SHERWOOD, Peter  QLDWynnum Manly RMYCAUS 202727V10
27.SMITH, Peter  VICPatterson Lakes RMYCAUS 201010Plan B
28.SPENCER, Ross  NSWKogarah Bay RYCAUS 171313   Personal No.V9
29.VITTE, Edgar  WAPerth RSCAUS 195050V10
30.WALKER, Allan  QLDParadise RYCAUS 183226   Personal No.Britpop
31.WALKER, Lindsay   NSWKogarah Bay RYCAUS 203902   Personal No.K2
32.WALLIS, Sean  WAChampion LakesAUS 203071   Personal No.V10
33.WALLIS, Norman  SAAdelaide RCYRCAUS 1792192TNT
34.WHITBREAD, Brett  QLDWynnum Manly RMYCAUS 196464K2
35.WILSON, Andrew  QLDBrisbane RYCAUS 180808Corbie
36.WILSON, Andrew  QLDWynnum Manly RMYCAUS 1987187V10
37.WILSON, Ray  QLDWynnum Manly RMYCAUS 2051151K2
38.WOOD, Warwick   QLDParadise RYCAUS 163737Pikanto
Personal No. Denotes Personal No.


INTERNATIONAL TEN RATER - REGISTERED COMPETITORS


Name State/Country Club Reg No. Sail No. Design
1.CONDIE, Scott  NSWKogarah Bay RYCAUS 91106   Personal No.Trance
2.ELLIS, Simon   WAPerth RSCAUS 95454Sanga
3.FISHER, Trevor   QLDPine Rivers RYCAUS 85829   Personal No.Diamond
4.HOLLY, Andrew  NSWNorthern MarinersAUS 91515P6
5.O'DONNELL, Patrick  NSWNorthern MarinersAUS 95151Blade 5
6.PAGE, Phil   NSWNorthern MarinersAUS 97350   Personal No.Sanga
7.PAUL, Roger  WAPerth RSCAUS 79986   Personal No.Diamond
8.REID, Andrew   VICAlbert Park MYCAUS 94374   Personal No.Trance
Personal No. Denotes Personal No.


INTERNATIONAL MARBLEHEAD - REGISTERED COMPETITORS


Name State/Country Club Reg No. Sail No. Design
1.CLOUGH , Graham  NZLGulf Harbour RYCNZL 85881Grunge
2.CONDIE, Scott   NSWKogarah Bay RYCAUS 146806   Personal No.Grunge
3.FISHER, Trevor   QLDPine Rivers RYCAUS 135429   Personal No.Mantra
4.JOYCE, Ray  TASRisdon Brook RYCAUS 145353Grunge
5.MAO, HAKUI  JPNJMYS Inami Freet YCJPN 1234822   Personal No.Bob stan
6.O'DONNELL, Patrick  NSWNorthern MarinersAUS 118989Prime Number
7.PAGE, Phil   NSWNorthern MarinersAUS 128750   Personal No.Prime Number
8.REID, Andrew   VICAlbert Park MYCAUS 143774   Personal No.Grunge
9.WALLIS, Sean  WAChampion LakesAUS 146671   Personal No.Indie
Personal No. Denotes Personal No.


INTERNATIONAL A CLASS - REGISTERED COMPETITORS


Name State/Country Club Reg No. Sail No. Design
1.ELLIS, Simon   WAPerth RSCAUS 42424Venom
2.PAUL, Roger  WAPerth RSCAUS 48386   Personal No.Venom
3.TAYLOR, Garry  QLDPine Rivers RYCAUS 56595   Personal No.Gothica
Personal No. Denotes Personal No.